Lp |
Imię i nazwisko |
Suma pkt. |
Suma wag (g) |
Dzień I / Dzień II |
Id |
zdjęcie |
1 |
Nowakowski Sebastian
Okręg PZW Koszalin
|
2.0 |
11465 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
A2 |
12 |
5415g |
1.0 |
dzień2 |
A1 |
1 |
6050g |
1.0 |
|
923 |
|
2 |
Orłowski Krzysztof
WWW LESZCZ Poznań
|
3.0 |
8540 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
C1 |
4 |
4860g |
1.0 |
dzień2 |
A2 |
16 |
3680g |
2.0 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
Niemiec Adam
TRAPER Siedlce
|
3.0 |
8195 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
B1 |
3 |
3770g |
1.0 |
dzień2 |
A1 |
8 |
4425g |
2.0 |
|
636 |
|
4 |
Milewski Zbigniew
WKS MIVARDI Team Samol Opole
|
3.0 |
6190 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
A1 |
8 |
4440g |
2.0 |
dzień2 |
B2 |
17 |
1750g |
1.0 |
|
628 |
|
5 |
Białdyga Maciej
OKW Katowice GUT-MIX TEAM
|
4.0 |
7795 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
C2 |
17 |
5270g |
1.0 |
dzień2 |
C2 |
11 |
2525g |
3.0 |
|
258 |
|
6 |
Mirowski Mirosław
Team SENSAS II Ostrowiec Święt.
|
4.0 |
7620 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
C2 |
16 |
2710g |
3.0 |
dzień2 |
A2 |
12 |
4910g |
1.0 |
|
73 |
|
7 |
Kasprowicz Paweł
Team SENSAS Białobrzegi
|
4.0 |
4245 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
B2 |
15 |
2770g |
1.0 |
dzień2 |
B2 |
11 |
1475g |
3.0 |
|
651 |
|
8 |
Filocha Paweł
Team SENSAS Białobrzegi
|
5.0 |
7225 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
A1 |
7 |
3135g |
4.0 |
dzień2 |
C2 |
17 |
4090g |
1.0 |
|
11 |
|
9 |
Łebkowski Michał
TRAPER Siedlce
|
5.0 |
6240 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
B1 |
8 |
2975g |
2.0 |
dzień2 |
A1 |
3 |
3265g |
3.0 |
|
656 |
|
10 |
Mazurczak Grzegorz
TRAPER Siedlce
|
5.0 |
5050 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
A1 |
2 |
3165g |
3.0 |
dzień2 |
B1 |
6 |
1885g |
2.0 |
|
82 |
|
11 |
Zielonka Remigiusz
OPZW Bydgoszcz
|
6.0 |
5380 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
A1 |
1 |
3040g |
5.0 |
dzień2 |
B1 |
2 |
2340g |
1.0 |
|
8 |
|
12 |
Tomczak Sławomir
FIUME Wrocław
|
6.0 |
5345 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
C1 |
5 |
1680g |
3.0 |
dzień2 |
A2 |
11 |
3665g |
3.0 |
|
910 |
|
13 |
Pawlak Arkadiusz
Team SENSAS II Ostrowiec Święt.
|
6.0 |
4180 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
B2 |
11 |
2655g |
2.0 |
dzień2 |
B1 |
1 |
1525g |
4.0 |
|
653 |
|
14 |
Kamiński Wojciech
TRAPER Siedlce
|
7.0 |
7080 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
A1 |
3 |
5545g |
1.0 |
dzień2 |
C1 |
1 |
1535g |
6.0 |
|
36 |
|
15 |
Piasecki Wiesław
GKWS NEPTUN Gdańsk
|
7.0 |
5800 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
A2 |
18 |
3955g |
2.0 |
dzień2 |
C2 |
15 |
1845g |
5.0 |
|
10 |
|
16 |
Cesarz Maciej
WKS BOLAND Rzeszów
|
7.0 |
5515 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
B1 |
1 |
2920g |
3.0 |
dzień2 |
A1 |
9 |
2595g |
4.0 |
|
9 |
|
17 |
Górecki Kamil
WKS BOLAND Rzeszów
|
7.0 |
4460 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
C1 |
3 |
1380g |
6.0 |
dzień2 |
C1 |
2 |
3080g |
1.0 |
|
276 |
|
18 |
Górecki Kacper
WKS MIVARDI Team Samol Opole
|
7.0 |
4115 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
B2 |
13 |
2150g |
3.0 |
dzień2 |
C1 |
6 |
1965g |
4.0 |
|
20 |
|
19 |
Wieteska Dariusz
SILESIA MATCH Team
|
8.0 |
6325 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
A2 |
10 |
2710g |
6.0 |
dzień2 |
C2 |
16 |
3615g |
2.0 |
|
1287 |
|
20 |
Kurowski Krzysztof
GKWS NEPTUN Gdańsk
|
8.0 |
5950 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
C2 |
11 |
4245g |
2.0 |
dzień2 |
A1 |
2 |
1705g |
6.0 |
|
179 |
|
21 |
Studniarz Dariusz
WKS LESZCZ Wyszków
|
8.0 |
4625 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
A2 |
15 |
2750g |
5.0 |
dzień2 |
B1 |
4 |
1875g |
3.0 |
|
111 |
|
22 |
Dzikiewicz Kamil
ROBINSON Team
|
8.0 |
4105 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
A2 |
13 |
2760g |
4.0 |
dzień2 |
B2 |
15 |
1345g |
4.0 |
|
160 |
|
23 |
Kubicki Roman
KW Warszawa Praga 4
|
9.0 |
4195 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
C1 |
7 |
1240g |
7.0 |
dzień2 |
C1 |
4 |
2955g |
2.0 |
|
4932 |
|
24 |
Stańczyk Marcin
Team SENSAS Białobrzegi
|
9.0 |
4115 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
C2 |
12 |
2055g |
4.0 |
dzień2 |
A1 |
4 |
2060g |
5.0 |
|
47 |
|
25 |
ILKÓW WOJCIECH
GUT-MIX TEAM Białobrzegi
|
9.0 |
2950 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
C1 |
1 |
1590g |
4.0 |
dzień2 |
B1 |
8 |
1360g |
5.0 |
|
2245 |
|
26 |
Duda Zbigniew
Team SENSAS II Ostrowiec Święt.
|
10.0 |
4885 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
A1 |
5 |
2310g |
7.0 |
dzień2 |
C1 |
8 |
2575g |
3.0 |
|
354 |
|
27 |
Bielewicz Rafał
FIUME Wrocław
|
10.0 |
4095 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
A2 |
14 |
3200g |
3.0 |
dzień2 |
B1 |
9 |
895g |
7.0 |
|
627 |
|
28 |
Fic Paweł
WKS LESZCZ Wyszków
|
10.0 |
3895 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
B1 |
4 |
2365g |
4.0 |
dzień2 |
C2 |
12 |
1530g |
6.0 |
|
21 |
|
29 |
Komorniczak Dariusz
KW SENSAS Tarnobrzeg
|
10.0 |
3725 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
C1 |
8 |
3050g |
2.0 |
dzień2 |
B2 |
10 |
675g |
8.0 |
|
534 |
|
30 |
Suwada Robert
FIUME Wrocław
|
11.0 |
3790 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
B1 |
9 |
1895g |
6.0 |
dzień2 |
C1 |
9 |
1895g |
5.0 |
|
362 |
|
31 |
Brąclik Ryszard
OKW Katowice GUT-MIX TEAM
|
11.0 |
2595 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
B2 |
14 |
1505g |
5.0 |
dzień2 |
B2 |
13 |
1090g |
6.0 |
|
407 |
|
32 |
Rzepczyński Jakub
KW Warszawa Praga 4
|
11.0 |
1680 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
B2 |
12 |
165g |
9.0 |
dzień2 |
B2 |
12 |
1515g |
2.0 |
|
357 |
|
33 |
Pogonowski Bartłomiej
GKWS NEPTUN Gdańsk
|
12.0 |
2805 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
B1 |
7 |
1495g |
7.0 |
dzień2 |
B2 |
16 |
1310g |
5.0 |
|
647 |
|
34 |
Niewiadomski Artur
WKS LESZCZ Wyszków
|
12.0 |
2410 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
C2 |
14 |
760g |
8.0 |
dzień2 |
A2 |
18 |
1650g |
4.0 |
|
93 |
|
35 |
Sułek Mariusz
SILESIA MATCH Team
|
12.0 |
2270 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
C2 |
13 |
1025g |
6.0 |
dzień2 |
B1 |
7 |
1245g |
6.0 |
|
1349 |
|
36 |
Kocikowski Artur
ROBINSON Team
|
13.0 |
1810 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
B2 |
17 |
665g |
6.0 |
dzień2 |
C1 |
7 |
1145g |
7.0 |
|
2770 |
|
37 |
Miernik Maciej
GUT-MIX TEAM Białobrzegi
|
14.0 |
3515 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
A1 |
6 |
2555g |
6.0 |
dzień2 |
A1 |
5 |
960g |
8.0 |
|
133 |
|
38 |
Długajczyk Grzegorz
OKW Katowice GUT-MIX TEAM
|
14.0 |
3125 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
A1 |
9 |
1630g |
9.0 |
dzień2 |
A2 |
15 |
1495g |
5.0 |
|
244 |
|
39 |
Przytuła Adam
WWW LESZCZ Poznań
|
14.0 |
2640 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
B1 |
2 |
2285g |
5.0 |
dzień2 |
C2 |
13 |
355g |
9.0 |
|
7 |
|
40 |
Grzelaczyk Piotr
OPZW Bydgoszcz
|
14.0 |
2225 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
C2 |
10 |
915g |
7.0 |
dzień2 |
A1 |
6 |
1310g |
7.0 |
|
3558 |
|
41 |
Szlachta Paweł
OKW Katowice GUT-MIX TEAM
|
14.0 |
2040 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
C1 |
9 |
1475g |
5.0 |
dzień2 |
B2 |
14 |
565g |
9.0 |
|
255 |
|
42 |
Walczak Wiktor
TRAPER Siedlce
|
15.0 |
2075 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
C1 |
6 |
1005g |
8.0 |
dzień2 |
C2 |
10 |
1070g |
7.0 |
|
370 |
|
43 |
Wlazło Paweł
ROBINSON Team
|
15.0 |
1800 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
C2 |
15 |
635g |
9.0 |
dzień2 |
A2 |
10 |
1165g |
6.0 |
|
3936 |
|
44 |
Kulka Artur
WKS BOLAND Rzeszów
|
16.0 |
2660 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
A2 |
11 |
2155g |
7.0 |
dzień2 |
B1 |
3 |
505g |
9.0 |
|
372 |
|
45 |
Górny Ariel
WWW LESZCZ Poznań
|
16.0 |
2660 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
A1 |
4 |
2060g |
8.0 |
dzień2 |
B1 |
5 |
600g |
8.0 |
|
3923 |
|
46 |
Wójcik Andrzej
KW SENSAS Tarnobrzeg
|
16.0 |
2375 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
A2 |
17 |
1250g |
8.0 |
dzień2 |
C1 |
5 |
1125g |
8.0 |
|
6162 |
|
47 |
Łosiewicz Mirosław
SILESIA MATCH Team
|
16.0 |
1605 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
B1 |
5 |
935g |
8.0 |
dzień2 |
A2 |
17 |
670g |
8.0 |
|
838 |
|
48 |
Szymaniec Krzysztof
WKS MIVARDI Team Samol Opole
|
16.0 |
1570 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
C1 |
2 |
640g |
9.0 |
dzień2 |
A2 |
13 |
930g |
7.0 |
|
553 |
|
49 |
Dudziński Dariusz
OPZW Bydgoszcz
|
16.0 |
1250 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
B2 |
16 |
420g |
7.0 |
dzień2 |
C1 |
3 |
830g |
9.0 |
|
6163 |
|
50 |
Nowicki Maciej
GUT-MIX TEAM Białobrzegi
|
17.0 |
1170 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
B1 |
6 |
180g |
9.0 |
dzień2 |
C2 |
14 |
990g |
8.0 |
|
5113 |
|
51 |
Pater Mariusz
KW SENSAS Tarnobrzeg
|
17.0 |
990 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
B2 |
10 |
355g |
8.0 |
dzień2 |
A2 |
14 |
635g |
9.0 |
|
655 |
|
52 |
Kosakowski Piotr
KW Warszawa Praga 4
|
18.0 |
1990 |
|
sektor |
stanowisko |
waga |
miejsce |
dzień1 |
A2 |
16 |
1165g |
9.0 |
dzień2 |
A1 |
7 |
825g |
9.0 |
|
1304 |
|